Baldwins Pure Essential Oil Of Carnation (dianthus Caryophyllus) Diluted In Jojoba Oil

Baldwins Pure Essential Oil Of Carnation (dianthus Caryophyllus) Diluted In Jojoba Oil

Choose your product:
Grouped product items
Product Name Qty
Baldwins Pure Essential Oil Of Carnation Diluted In Jojoba Oil 5ml
£10.59
Baldwins Pure Essential Oil Of Carnation Diluted In Jojoba Oil 10ml
£17.99

Method of extraction: Absolute

Country of Origin: Egypt

Origin of Jjoba: Brazil

Properties: Anti-inflammatory and relaxing.

Best avoided during pregnancy.

Diluted with 90% Jojoba Oil, our Carnation Essential oil still retains its anti-inflammatory properties helping you to deal with hair loss as well as act as a muscle relaxant. Also known for its ability to aid your skin, you can use this oil to reduce rashes and eczema, act as a skin conditioner and limit the appearance of wrinkles. Simply introduce this oil to your creams and skincare regime to begin benefiting from its healing influences.

Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Baldwins Pure Essential Oil Of Carnation (dianthus Caryophyllus) Diluted In Jojoba Oil
Your Rating